R★ROMANIAN FOOTBALLTHE EUROPEAN ARCHIVEEST. IN MEMORY. BUILT FOR HISTORY.
Home / Success Index / Rankings
THE EUROPEAN ARCHIVE

Success Index rankings

Explore both models and the component values behind every score.

Suggest a correction or share feedback →

The Romanian club and opposition models answer different questions. Compare entries within each model, and check the sample sizes alongside the scores. Tables show five positions first; expand them for the complete lists.

Read the complete formulas and methodology →

Romanian clubs · Success Index

Competitions eligible for SI: European Cup / Champions League · UEFA Cup / Europa League · Conference League · UEFA Super Cup · Cup Winners’ Cup · Intercontinental Cup · Inter-Cities Fairs Cup. All Intertoto Cup editions, the Balkans Cup and the Mitropa Cup are excluded.

All-time Principal Competition records, using the Romanian club formula: Pv 60%, P 20%, Pct 15%, Goal Balance 5%. Scores are presented /100; equal scores share a rank. Pv = progression, P = match performance, Pct = points with bonuses, GB = Goal Balance. Ongoing entries are excluded. This ranking is independent of the record filters above. Open a club profile for its full calculation.

Romanian clubSI /100PvPPctGBCompetition entries
1. Astra Giurgiu51.550.353.854.647.66
2. FCM Bacău50.950.050.060.038.22
3. FCSB București50.749.051.955.551.232
4. Gaz Metan Mediaș50.050.050.050.050.01
5. Victoria București48.744.453.657.155.33
Show all Romanian club scores · 34 more entries
Romanian clubSI /100PvPPctGBCompetition entries
6. Steaua București48.044.950.856.249.932
7. Universitatea Craiova42.034.053.255.652.116
8. Rapid București41.233.153.153.454.821
9. FC Național București38.333.347.240.057.54
10. FC Argeș38.330.750.050.048.310
11. Dinamo București37.830.746.948.951.747
12. AFC Steaua București37.628.352.550.052.05
13. Petrolul Ploiești37.225.854.955.749.011
14. Pandurii Târgu Jiu37.037.535.735.042.42
15. CFR Cluj36.428.347.550.646.823
16. UTA Arad35.637.531.334.434.04
17. Sepsi OSK35.125.050.050.052.93
18. CS Universitatea Craiova33.021.848.850.052.910
19. FC Brașov30.927.136.735.739.64
20. Sportul Studențesc29.322.240.040.039.26
21. FC Botoșani28.720.041.741.742.92
22. FC Vaslui28.616.745.848.443.17
23. FC Timișoara27.820.439.140.733.89
24. Farul Constanța26.410.052.552.540.67
25. Corvinul Hunedoara25.617.835.039.341.23
26. Gloria Bistrița25.011.150.042.938.93
27. U Cluj22.910.041.744.438.75
28. Jiul Petroșani19.50.050.050.040.01
29. AS Ardealul Târgu Mureș19.20.050.050.033.31
30. FCU Craiova 194818.58.332.134.140.06
31. Oțelul Galați17.57.532.530.439.66
32. Unirea Urziceni14.50.032.141.735.55
33. CSM Politehnica Iași10.90.025.025.042.91
34. Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea10.40.025.025.033.31
35. FC Baia Mare10.20.025.025.028.61
36. ASA Târgu Mureș9.90.025.025.023.53
37. CSU Galați1.40.00.00.028.61
38. Flacăra Moreni1.00.00.00.020.01
39. Electroputere Craiova0.00.00.00.00.01
PRINCIPAL COMPETITIONS · ALL TIME

Success Index rankings

Competitions eligible for SI: European Cup / Champions League · UEFA Cup / Europa League · Conference League · UEFA Super Cup · Cup Winners’ Cup · Intercontinental Cup · Inter-Cities Fairs Cup. All Intertoto Cup editions, the Balkans Cup and the Mitropa Cup are excluded.

These rankings measure Romanian clubs’ success against each country and opponent team. A higher score means greater Romanian success, rather than greater success for the opposition. The first five entries appear in each table; expand it to see the remaining positions.

Read the scores and ranking method

Success Index = KP (40%) + MS (20%) + GO (40%). MS is Romanian match success, using two points per win and one per draw. KP is the Romanian qualification rate in knockout rounds, including qualifying rounds and finals; it excludes group and unique group stages. GO is Romanian group / unique group qualification success.

When a component has no eligible records, its weight is redistributed proportionally across the available components. A dash means no eligible records, rather than a zero score. Rankings with different available components or very small samples are not directly equivalent. The match, confirmed knockout-tie and completed group-comparison counts provide context. Open a country or team profile for its full calculation.

Secondary competitions and Romanian-versus-Romanian fixtures are excluded. Countries follow the association recorded at the time of each match, so former associations remain separate. Ongoing or unconfirmed qualification outcomes are excluded from KP and GO, while completed match results still contribute to MS. Success Index values are out of 100. Scores are sorted before rounding; exact ties share a rank and are listed alphabetically.

These all-time rankings are independent of the archive filters above.

By country / association

57 ranked countries and associations · highest Romanian success first

Country / associationSuccess IndexMSKPGOMatchesKnockout tiesGroup comparisons
1. Faroe Islands100.0100.0%100.0%—420
1. Gibraltar100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Lithuania100.0100.0%100.0%—420
1. San Marino100.0100.0%100.0%—210
5. Azerbaijan98.692.9%100.0%100.0%731
Show the full ranking · 52 more entries

Continuation from position 6. The first five entries remain above.

Country / associationSuccess IndexMSKPGOMatchesKnockout tiesGroup comparisons
6. Malta98.094.1%100.0%—1790
7. Kosovo97.587.5%100.0%100.0%411
8. Wales95.887.5%100.0%—420
9. Ireland95.085.0%100.0%—1050
10. Estonia93.881.3%100.0%—840
11. Andorra92.978.6%100.0%—730
12. Bosnia & Herzegovina85.456.3%100.0%—840
13. Finland85.273.8%90.9%—21110
14. Cyprus83.470.3%73.3%100.0%32151
15. Slovakia79.867.9%85.7%—1470
16. Luxembourg78.375.0%80.0%—1050
17. Albania75.069.4%77.8%—1890
17. Northern Ireland75.075.0%75.0%—840
19. Latvia71.155.6%50.0%100.0%941
20. Norway69.054.2%45.5%100.0%24111
21. Slovenia68.572.2%66.7%—1890
22. Belarus67.960.7%71.4%—1470
23. Kazakhstan62.654.5%66.7%—1160
24. Czechoslovakia62.554.2%66.7%—1260
25. Soviet Union61.760.0%62.5%—1580
26. Hungary61.456.8%63.6%—22110
27. Sweden59.537.5%30.0%100.0%20101
28. North Macedonia57.357.7%57.1%—1370
29. Israel56.758.7%62.5%50.0%2384
30. Georgia54.844.4%60.0%—950
31. Greece50.557.1%64.3%33.3%35146
32. Iceland50.050.0%50.0%—420
33. Scotland48.257.6%66.7%25.0%33125
34. Czechia47.652.6%61.5%31.3%39138
35. Turkey45.446.9%55.6%34.4%49188
36. Denmark44.346.3%62.5%25.0%2786
37. Austria44.057.7%56.3%25.0%39164
38. Moldova41.775.0%66.7%0.0%831
39. Armenia41.065.0%70.0%0.0%20101
40. East Germany38.950.0%33.3%—1460
41. Poland35.443.5%66.7%0.0%2393
42. Switzerland34.941.2%55.6%11.1%3499
43. Ukraine33.340.0%44.4%18.8%2594
44. Belgium31.135.4%20.0%40.0%48205
45. France30.933.0%26.3%34.4%50198
46. Bulgaria29.955.4%47.1%0.0%37172
47. Germany26.732.4%21.7%28.8%682313
48. Spain25.034.6%28.6%16.7%68286
49. Serbia24.433.3%44.4%0.0%1891
50. Yugoslavia23.138.5%15.4%—26130
51. Croatia21.741.7%33.3%0.0%2494
52. Netherlands21.536.7%35.3%0.0%49179
53. Italy21.028.3%15.4%23.1%762613
54. England19.927.5%22.2%13.9%71279
55. Portugal19.637.0%26.3%4.2%50196
56. Russia10.050.0%0.0%0.0%521
57. Argentina0.00.0%0.0%—110

By opponent team

337 ranked opponent teams · highest Romanian success first

Opponent teamSuccess IndexMSKPGOMatchesKnockout tiesGroup comparisons
1. AC Virtus Acquaviva100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Alki Larnaca100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Aris Bonnevoie100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Atlantas Klaipėda100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. B1909 Odense100.0100.0%100.0%—210
Show the full ranking · 332 more entries

Continuation from position 6. The first five entries remain above.

Opponent teamSuccess IndexMSKPGOMatchesKnockout tiesGroup comparisons
1. Boluspor100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Crusaders100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. CS Grevenmacher100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. CSKA 1948 Sofia100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Cwmbran Town100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Derry City FC100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Ekranas Panevėžys100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. EPA Larnaca100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. FC Baku100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. FC Carl Zeiss Jena100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. FC Drita100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. FC ML Vitebsk100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. FC Mondercange100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. FC Ordabasy100.0100.0%100.0%—110
1. FC Zbrojovka Brno100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. FK RFS100.0100.0%—100.0%101
1. Flamurtari Vlorë100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Floriana100.0100.0%100.0%—320
1. Fram Reykjavik100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. GKS Katowice100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Halmstads BK100.0100.0%—100.0%101
1. HB Tórshavn100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Istanbul Başakşehir100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Lincoln Red Imps FC100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Maccabi Petah Tikva100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Milsami Orhei100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Molde FK100.0100.0%—100.0%201
1. Motherwell100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. MŠK Žilina100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Nacional100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. NK Domžale100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Olimpia Bălți100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Olympiakos Nicosia100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Partizani Tirana100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Qarabağ100.0100.0%—100.0%101
1. Rudar Velenje100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Sabail FK100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Sant Julià100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. SC Gyumri Shirak100.0100.0%100.0%—110
1. Shamrock Rovers100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Sliema Wanderers100.0100.0%100.0%—630
1. Stade Rennais100.0100.0%—100.0%302
1. Strømsgodset100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Újpest TE100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Urartu100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Víkingur100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Wiener Neustadt100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Xanthi FC100.0100.0%100.0%—210
1. Zagłębie Lubin100.0100.0%100.0%—210
56. FCI Levadia Tallinn95.887.5%100.0%—420
56. Hibernians FC95.887.5%100.0%—420
56. LASK95.887.5%100.0%—420
56. Metalurgs Liepaja95.887.5%100.0%—420
56. MyPa-4795.887.5%100.0%—420
56. Sloga Skopje95.887.5%100.0%—420
56. St. Patrick's Athletic95.887.5%100.0%—420
56. Valletta FC95.887.5%100.0%—420
64. Beşiktaş95.075.0%100.0%100.0%412
65. FC Dinamo City94.483.3%100.0%—630
66. Kuusysi Lahti93.881.3%100.0%—840
67. FC Lugano92.562.5%100.0%100.0%411
68. AEK Larnaca91.775.0%—100.0%201
68. BATE Borisov91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Beitar Jerusalem91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Bohemians91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Chornomorets Odesa91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. FC Aktobe91.775.0%100.0%—420
68. FC Alashkert91.775.0%100.0%—630
68. FC Ballkani91.775.0%—100.0%201
68. FK Jagodina91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Flora Tallinn91.775.0%100.0%—420
68. Grazer AK91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Inverness CT91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Karpaty Lviv91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Kilmarnock91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Mika Ashtarak91.775.0%100.0%—420
68. NK Varaždin91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. NK Zagreb91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Racing FC91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Servette91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Shakhtyor Soligorsk91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Shelbourne91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Skeid Oslo91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Śląsk Wrocław91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Southampton FC91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Sporting Gijón91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Tskhinvali91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Vllaznia Shkodër91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Wrexham91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Zagłębie Wałbrzych91.775.0%100.0%—210
68. Zira FK91.775.0%100.0%—210
98. Omonia Nicosia90.370.8%100.0%—1260
99. Inter Club d’Escaldes90.070.0%100.0%—520
99. KuPS90.070.0%100.0%—530
101. Leipzig XI88.966.7%100.0%—310
102. AS Trenčín87.562.5%100.0%—420
102. Neman Grodno87.562.5%100.0%—420
102. Paksi FC87.562.5%100.0%—420
102. Real Betis87.562.5%100.0%—420
106. PAOK86.783.3%100.0%75.0%622
107. Viktoria Plzeň83.868.8%100.0%75.0%822
108. 1. FC Kaiserslautern83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. AGF Aarhus83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. Brøndby IF83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. Dukla Prague83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. Everton FC83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. FK Borac Banja Luka83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. Iberia 199983.350.0%100.0%—210
108. Istanbulspor83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. Landskrona BoIS83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. MTK Budapest83.350.0%100.0%—420
108. Olimpija Ljubljana83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. Royal Charleroi83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. SC Bastia83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. Toulouse FC83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. TPS Turku83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. TSC Bačka Topola83.350.0%100.0%—110
108. TSG Hoffenheim83.350.0%—100.0%101
108. Viking Stavanger83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. Železnik Belgrade83.350.0%100.0%—210
108. Zorya Luhansk83.350.0%100.0%—210
128. Hertha BSC Berlin76.783.3%100.0%50.0%311
129. Shakhtar Donetsk76.080.0%100.0%50.0%521
130. Slovan Liberec73.871.4%75.0%—740
131. Olympiacos72.964.3%100.0%50.0%731
132. Nova Gorica72.283.3%66.7%—630
133. Vardar Skopje69.475.0%66.7%—630
134. Bayer Leverkusen66.7100.0%—50.0%101
134. FK Sarajevo66.750.0%75.0%—840
134. Midtjylland66.7100.0%—50.0%101
134. RC Lens66.7100.0%—50.0%101
134. Vålerenga66.766.7%66.7%—630
139. Austria Vienna64.656.3%33.3%100.0%831
140. Standard Liège63.350.0%33.3%100.0%731
141. Budapest Honvéd61.150.0%66.7%—630
141. FC Barcelona61.150.0%66.7%—530
141. Maccabi Tel Aviv61.150.0%66.7%—630
144. Celtic FC60.050.0%100.0%25.0%822
145. Göztepe58.375.0%50.0%—420
145. Spartak Moscow58.375.0%50.0%—420
147. Club Brugge KV56.733.3%25.0%100.0%941
147. Spartak Trnava56.750.0%60.0%—1050
149. APOEL Nicosia54.262.5%50.0%—420
149. Lokomotiv Sofia54.262.5%50.0%—420
151. 1. FSV Mainz 0553.366.7%100.0%0.0%311
151. Mladá Boleslav53.366.7%100.0%0.0%311
153. Hapoel Be'er Sheva52.562.5%0.0%100.0%411
154. Hapoel Tel-Aviv52.060.0%100.0%0.0%512
155. Aberdeen50.050.0%50.0%—420
155. Anorthosis Famagusta50.050.0%50.0%—420
155. Botev Plovdiv50.050.0%50.0%—420
155. FC Copenhagen50.050.0%50.0%50.0%822
155. Getafe CF50.050.0%——100
155. Glentoran50.050.0%50.0%—420
155. Leeds United50.050.0%50.0%—420
155. Sampdoria50.050.0%0.0%100.0%311
155. Wiener Sportklub50.050.0%50.0%—420
164. FC Basel48.944.4%100.0%0.0%914
165. Dinamo Minsk47.943.8%50.0%—840
166. AFC Ajax47.537.5%100.0%0.0%411
166. Maccabi Haifa47.537.5%0.0%100.0%411
166. Napoli47.537.5%100.0%0.0%411
169. CSKA Sofia47.075.0%80.0%0.0%1251
170. KF Tirana45.837.5%50.0%—420
170. Leixões SC45.837.5%50.0%—420
170. Vejle BK45.837.5%50.0%—420
173. Galatasaray SK45.642.9%80.0%12.5%1452
174. Djurgårdens IF44.433.3%50.0%—320
175. Hamburger SV43.831.3%50.0%—840
176. Dundee United41.758.3%33.3%—630
176. FC Astana41.725.0%50.0%—420
176. Grasshopper Club Zürich41.725.0%50.0%—420
176. IFK Göteborg41.725.0%50.0%—420
176. Vitória Setúbal41.725.0%50.0%—420
181. West Ham United41.055.0%75.0%0.0%1041
182. Rangers FC40.050.0%50.0%25.0%923
182. Sporting Braga40.050.0%50.0%25.0%621
184. AS Monaco38.950.0%33.3%—630
184. NK Maribor38.950.0%33.3%—630
186. Sparta Prague38.240.9%75.0%0.0%1142
187. Feyenoord36.750.0%66.7%0.0%731
187. SC Heerenveen36.750.0%66.7%0.0%731
189. Partizan Belgrade36.141.7%33.3%—1260
189. Vitesse Arnhem36.141.7%33.3%—630
191. ACF Fiorentina33.735.0%66.7%0.0%1032
192. CSKA Moscow33.3100.0%—0.0%101
192. Dinamo Tbilisi33.333.3%33.3%—630
192. Go Ahead Eagles33.3100.0%—0.0%101
192. Parma Calcio 191333.30.0%—50.0%101
192. Sivasspor33.30.0%—50.0%201
197. Red Bull Salzburg32.931.3%66.7%0.0%831
198. Panathinaikos Athens29.145.5%50.0%0.0%1142
199. Olympique Lyonnais28.818.8%50.0%12.5%822
200. Lazio28.040.0%0.0%50.0%1022
200. Slavia Prague28.040.0%0.0%50.0%1032
202. Young Boys27.135.7%50.0%0.0%722
203. Sevilla25.335.0%33.3%12.5%1032
204. Girondins de Bordeaux25.025.0%50.0%0.0%621
204. Rio Ave FC25.075.0%—0.0%201
204. Valencia25.035.0%20.0%—1050
207. Rapid Vienna24.857.1%33.3%0.0%731
208. Legia Warsaw24.020.0%50.0%0.0%1041
209. Athletic Bilbao23.316.7%0.0%50.0%311
210. Dynamo Kyiv23.240.9%25.0%12.5%1142
211. Sporting CP22.143.8%33.3%0.0%831
212. Tottenham Hotspur22.010.0%0.0%50.0%521
213. VfB Stuttgart21.021.4%0.0%41.7%713
214. AEK Athens17.838.9%25.0%0.0%941
215. Fenerbahçe SK17.336.4%25.0%0.0%1142
216. Hajduk Split17.245.8%20.0%0.0%1251
217. 1. FC Nürnberg16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Aalborg BK16.750.0%—0.0%201
217. Apollon Limassol16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. AS Saint-Étienne16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Åtvidabergs FF16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. BK Häcken16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Borussia Mönchengladbach16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Cagliari16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Dynamo Moscow16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Eintracht Frankfurt16.750.0%0.0%—420
217. FC Shakhter Karagandy16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Ferencvárosi TC16.750.0%0.0%—420
217. FK Jablonec16.750.0%—0.0%201
217. GD Chaves16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. HJK Helsinki16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. IF Elfsborg16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Karlsruher SC16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Levski Sofia16.733.3%25.0%0.0%941
217. Lokomotive Leipzig16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Ludogorets Razgrad16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Middlesbrough16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Noah16.750.0%—0.0%101
217. OFK Belgrade16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Osmanlıspor16.750.0%—0.0%201
217. Paços de Ferreira16.750.0%—0.0%201
217. Pafos FC16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Pécsi Dózsa16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Pyunik16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Real Zaragoza16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Royal Antwerp16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Swansea City16.750.0%0.0%—210
217. Widzew Łódź16.750.0%—0.0%201
217. Željezničar Sarajevo16.750.0%0.0%—210
250. Atlético Madrid16.030.0%25.0%0.0%1041
251. Inter Milan15.725.0%11.1%—1890
252. Real Madrid CF15.025.0%0.0%25.0%1251
253. RSC Anderlecht13.333.3%16.7%0.0%1863
253. Schalke 0413.316.7%0.0%25.0%612
255. Manchester United FC12.914.3%0.0%25.0%713
256. FC Zürich12.537.5%—0.0%402
256. Rosenborg BK12.537.5%0.0%—420
256. Sturm Graz12.562.5%0.0%0.0%411
259. Dinamo Zagreb11.327.8%14.3%0.0%1873
260. Espanyol11.133.3%0.0%—310
260. FC Erzgebirge Aue11.133.3%0.0%—310
260. KAA Gent11.133.3%0.0%—630
263. AS Roma10.025.0%0.0%12.5%1014
263. FC Utrecht10.050.0%0.0%0.0%411
263. Sheriff Tiraspol10.050.0%0.0%0.0%411
266. 1. FC Köln8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Adana Demirspor8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Aston Villa8.325.0%0.0%—420
266. Bodø/Glimt8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Dynamo Dresden8.325.0%0.0%—420
266. FC Ararat-Armenia8.325.0%0.0%—420
266. FC St. Gallen8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Fortuna Düsseldorf8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. HNK Rijeka8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. KF Laçi8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. KRC Genk8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Lille OSC8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Lokomotiv Plovdiv8.325.0%0.0%—420
266. Malmö FF8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. NEC Nijmegen8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Neuchâtel Xamax8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Nordsjælland8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Oleksandriya8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Pobeda Prilep8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Randers FC8.325.0%—0.0%201
266. RB Leipzig8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. RC Strasbourg8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. SK Brann8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Skonto Riga8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Trabzonspor8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. VfL Wolfsburg8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Vitória Guimarães8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. West Bromwich Albion8.325.0%0.0%—210
266. Zenit St. Petersburg8.325.0%0.0%—210
295. Juventus FC6.733.3%0.0%0.0%621
296. AZ Alkmaar5.025.0%0.0%0.0%411
296. Chelsea FC5.025.0%0.0%0.0%612
296. FC Twente5.025.0%0.0%0.0%621
296. SL Benfica5.025.0%0.0%0.0%1242
296. Villarreal5.025.0%0.0%0.0%411
301. Paris Saint-Germain4.422.2%0.0%0.0%941
302. FC Porto4.212.5%0.0%—420
302. Genoa CFC4.212.5%0.0%—420
304. Liverpool FC4.020.0%0.0%0.0%1561
305. Bayern Munich3.818.8%0.0%0.0%822
306. Borussia Dortmund3.316.7%0.0%0.0%922
306. Olympique Marseille3.316.7%0.0%0.0%311
306. AC Milan3.310.0%0.0%—530
309. PSV Eindhoven2.512.5%0.0%0.0%822
310. Red Star Belgrade1.47.1%0.0%0.0%731
311. Arsenal FC0.00.0%0.0%0.0%411
311. Boavista0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Bologna0.00.0%—0.0%101
311. Celta de Vigo0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk0.00.0%—0.0%201
311. F91 Dudelange0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. FC Nantes0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. FK Auda0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Hellas Verona0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. IFK Norrköping0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Kocaelispor0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. KR Reykjavik0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. KV Mechelen0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Locomotive Tbilisi0.00.0%0.0%—110
311. Manchester City0.00.0%0.0%—420
311. Metalist Kharkiv0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Montpellier0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Nottingham Forest0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Polonia Warsaw0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Raków Częstochowa0.00.0%—0.0%101
311. River Plate0.00.0%0.0%—110
311. Shkëndija0.00.0%0.0%—320
311. Sigma Olomouc0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Silkeborg0.00.0%—0.0%201
311. Tromsø IL0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Vorskla Poltava0.00.0%0.0%—210
311. Werder Bremen0.00.0%0.0%—210